LEADERBOARD 2016 - Metasprint Series
16390
page-template-default,page,page-id-16390,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode-child-theme-ver-1.0.0,qode-theme-ver-11.2,qode-theme-bridge,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.2.1,vc_responsive
 

LEADERBOARD 2016

AQUATHLON
Overall
Men
1AJ Anderson0:29:19
2Bryce Chong0:29:25
3Rikigoro Shinozuka0:29:38
4Andy Wibowo0:29:53
5Benjamin Ansel0:29:54
Women
1Claire Davis0:32:17
2Jennifer Zenker0:33:52
3Zoe Bowden0:34:44
4Bridget Robertson0:35:35
5Karen Rayle0:35:52
DUATHLON
Overall
Men
1David Watson0:51:23
2Aj Anderson0:51:29
3James Middleditch0:51:38
4Julien Guienne0:52:19
5Timothy Cosulich0:53:14
Women
1Winnifred Selukov1:01:49
2Luo Yiwei1:02:26
3Chang Shuwen1:02:59
4Louisa Middleditch1:03:48
5Kathryn Campbell1:04:14
TRIATHLON
Overall
Men
1Aj Anderson1:00:26
2Colin O’shea1:00:59
3James Middleditch1:02:48
4Timothy Cosulich1:02:58
5Oscar Feryanto1:03:56
Women
1Claire Davis1:07:15
2Emma-Jane Hughes1:12:39
3Sara Ng1:14:32
4Anne Lavandon1:14:32
5Zoe Bowden1:14:43
SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS
Overall
Men
1AJ Anderson200.0
2Oscar Feryanto199.22
3James Middleditch195.72
4Timothy Cosulich192.75
5Julien Guienne192.49
Women
1Claire Davis200.0
2Winnefred Selukov189.69
3Louisa Middleditch186.06
4Sara Ng184.13
5Charlotte Manning183.10

16-19 Years Old
Men
1Bryce Chong0:29:26
2Benjamin Ansel0:29:55
3Shane Tan0:30:21
4Zacharias Low0:30:41
5Aaron Kiss0:31:07
Women
1Zoe Bowden0:34:44
2Louisa Middleditch0:36:05
3Askvik Hui0:37:13
4Phoebe Kee0:38:01
5Eve Singer0:38:13
16-19 Years Old
Men
1Justin Liam0:57:35
2Benjamin Fan0:58:21
3Benjamin Ansel1:00:04
4Louis Stauffer1:00:04
5Brendan Ansel1:00:13
Women
1Louisa Middleditch1:03:48
2Phoebe Kee1:07:13
3Eve Singer1:10:58
4Emily Smeds1:18:30
5Natasha Paine1:19:23
16-19 Years Old
Men
1Benjamin Ansel1:06:08
2Saryu Onishi1:06:42
3Brendan Ansel1:09:09
4Justin Liam1:13:49
5Aston Hooi1:14:13
Women
1Zoe Bowden1:14:43
2Louisa Middleditch1:15:26
3Aaliyah Mataragnon1:20:35
4Eve Singer1:26:29
5Emily Smeds1:36:49
16-19 Years Old
Men
1Benjamin Ansel198.4
2Brendan Ansel191.3
3Justin Liam Chionbian189.6
4Louis Stauffer176.1
5Ryan Lee161.9
Women
1Zoe Bowden200.0
2

Louisa Middleditch

199.1
3Eve Singer177.3
4Emily Smeds158.5
5Natasha Paine152.9

20-24 Years Old
Men
1Rikigoro Shinozuka0:29:39
2Clement Tan0:31:16
3Tan Jiayu0:31:20
4Derek Tan0:31:49
5David Goh0:32:59
Women
1Adrienne Chew0:36:57
2Deborah Goh0:38:03
3Chloe Chan0:38:24
4Shan Hoh Hui0:39:48
5Charlene Tang0:40:22
20-24 Years Old
Men
1Jiayu Tan0:54:20
2Andreas Toh0:55:06
3Derek Tan0:57:25
4Poh Shen0:57:28
5Benjamin Ooi0:59:21
Women
1Dione Wang1:06:17
2Charlene Tang1:10:05
3Nicia Lam1:28:43
4Mariette Oosterhof1:38:40
5Joyce Lim1:41:22
20-24 Years Old
Men
1Derek Tan1:06:29
2Poh Shen1:09:13
3Chew Yi Heng1:09:20
4David Goh1:11:45
5Andreas Toh1:12:21
Women
1Dione Wang1:17:53
2Charlene Tang1:24:03
3Megan Chua1:37:32
4Vernadine Goh1:41:16
5Jeverleen Canlas1:43:49
20-24 Years Old
Men
1Derek Tan194.6
2Poh Shen190.6
3Andreas Toh190.5
4David Goh182.5
5Edwin Liam177.1
Women
1Dione Wang200.0
2Charlene Tang187.3
3Vernadine Goh156.0
4Mariette Oosterhof130.7
5Adrienne Chew100.0

25-29 Years Old
Men
1Danny Lim0:30:05
2Joshua Li0:30:29
3Eden Kang0:30:52
4Jonathan Tan0:32:45
5Leadbetter Scott0:34:07
Women
1Claire Davis0:32:18
2Chang Shuwen0:37:32
3Sara Ng0:38:40
4Neo Sweehong0:39:17
5Elaine Young0:40:57
25-29 Years Old
Men
1Michael Everson0:56:38
2Dex Cheong0:57:03
3Brandon Tung0:58:21
4Gregory Britton0:59:11
5Ady Akhmad Jukardi1:02:38
Women
1Luo Yiwei1:02:26
2Chang Shuwen1:02:59
3Sara Ng1:05:50
4Yuki Taguchi1:08:25
5Felicia Lu1:09:03
25-29 Years Old
Men
1Eden Kang1:05:19
2Joshua Li1:07:23
3Dwayne Stewart1:11:37
4Michael Everson1:14:09
5Lemin Liang1:14:39
Women
1Claire Davis1:07:15
2Sara Ng1:14:32
3Elaine Young1:18:30
4Matsumoto Sakiko1:23:42
5Jerine Lee1:29:37
25-29 Years Old
Men
1Eden Kang197.5
2Zhongyi Joshua Li195.6
3Michael Everson188.1
4Ady Akhmad Jukardi177.7
5Mathew Chew173.8
Women
1Claire Davis200.0
2Sara Ng185.1
3Elaine Young164.5
4Felicia Lu164.4
5Yuki Taguchi164.4

30-34 Years Old
Men
1Braedon Sharp0:30:14
2Oscar Feryanto0:30:18
3Kenneth Gan0:31:52
4Luke Parr0:31:57
5David Praire0:33:02
Women
1Jennifer Zenker0:33:53
2Madeleine Greenly0:37:40
3Anne Swain0:37:46
4Ulandi Barry0:39:23
5Sarah Reeve0:40:17
30-34 Years Old
Men
1David Praire0:53:38
2Oscar Feryanto0:54:03
3Yasuhiro Kikuchi0:54:53
4Kenneth Gan0:55:36
5Luc Charpentier0:55:57
Women
1Madeleine Greenly1:04:17
2Charlotte Manning1:04:54
3Socheata Ung1:05:37
4Lorna Campbell1:07:51
5Serene Yang1:08:36
30-34 Years Old
Men
1Oscar Feryanto1:03:56
2Alan Blakie1:04:32
3Kenneth Gan1:04:46
4Braedon Sharp1:05:33
5Guillaume Rondy1:05:42
Women
1Baoying Lim1:16:10
2Charlotte Manning1:16:33
3Anne Swain1:18:00
4Madeleine Greenly1:22:54
5Ong Shu-Ying1:24:47
30-34 Years Old
Men
1Oscar Feryanto199.22
2Braedon Sharp197.6
3Kenneth Gan195.2
4David Praire193.2
5Luc Charpentier192.7
Women
1Charlotte Manning198.6
2Madeleine Greenly191.9
3Anne Swain187.3
4Socheata Ung187.2
5Shy-Ying Ong182.9

35-39 Years Old
Men
1AJ Anderson0:29:19
2Andy Wibowo0:29:54
3Timothy Cosulich0:30:18
4David Watson0:31:03
5Margus Uprus0:31:06
Women
1Rebecca Round0:37:04
2Rowena De Belligny0:39:30
3Sian Fenner0:42:39
4Rebecca Orme0:42:47
5Mairianne Reardon0:42:48
35-39 Years Old
Men
1David Watson0:51:23
2Aj Anderson0:51:29
3Timothy Cosulich0:53:14
4Haythem El-Ansary0:54:13
5Margus Uprus0:55:24
Women
1Brenda Fong1:05:34
2Rebecca Orme1:10:48
3Marie-Louise Philippe1:11:19
4Michelle Seyffert1:11:54
5Daisy Bird1:12:58
35-39 Years Old
Men
1AJ Anderson1:00:26
2Colin O’shea1:00:59
3Timothy Cosulich1:02:58
4Margus Uprus1:05:01
5Ewin Teo1:07:47
Women
1Emma-Jane Hughes1:12:39
2Heather de Freitas1:21:12
3Alison Snodgrass1:22:05
4Emilie Feddal1:24:31
5Jenny Neuse1:27:24
35-39 Years Old
Men
1AJ Anderson200.0
2Timothy Cosulich192.8
3Margus Uprus187.2
4Haythem El-Ansary177.7
5Trent Standen176.7
Women
1Marie-Louise Philippe173.9
2Rebecca Orme171.2
3Nur’ain Annabelle Lopez Aziz166.9
4Geraldine Bachelier166.9
5Jenny Neuse165.4

40-44 Years Old
Men
1Salvador Alarcon Alacio0:32:56
2Israel Galan0:33:48
3Paul Dodson0:34:14
4Ryu Ishii0:34:26
5Jaime Traspaderne0:35:38
Women
1Gemma Keogh Peters0:35:58
2Winnifred Selukov0:36:52
3Tassawan Sirivongs0:37:15
4Megan Gray0:40:44
5Kathryn Campbell0:40:53
40-44 Years Old
Men
1Julien Guienne0:52:19
2Jaime Traspaderne0:55:54
3Duncan Semmens0:57:16
4Seth Marrs0:58:01
5Arnaud Despierre0:59:02
Women
1Winnifred Selukov1:01:49
2Kathryn Campbell1:04:14
3Gemma Keogh Peters1:04:45
4Jeynelle Lee1:05:51
5Helen Mcclure1:08:38
40-44 Years Old
Men
1Julien Guienne1:04:05
2Israel Galan1:07:41
3Jamie Morgan1:07:43
4Resat Vargin Yeke1:08:04
5Salvador Alarcon Alacio1:08:15
Women
1Winnifred Selukov1:14:59
2Janne Oldager1:19:44
3Kathryn Campbell1:21:07
4Jeynelle Lee1:22:12
5Sharyn Porter1:23:08
40-44 Years Old
Men
1Julien Guienne200.0
2Salvador Alarcon Alacio193.9
3Israel Galan192.1
4Jaime Traspaderne184.5
5Ilya Petrov180.0
Women
1Winnifred Selukov200.0
2Kathryn Campbell188.7
3Jeynelle Lee185.1
4Helen Mcclure176.8
5Sharyn Porter175.9

45-49 Years Old
Men
1James Middleditch0:30:49
2Roberto Carfagno0:34:32
3Dai Matsui0:34:40
4Glen Falting0:34:45
5Huang Ying-Tsang0:34:50
Women
1Bridget Robertson0:35:35
2Karen Rayle0:35:52
3Vanessa Lodge0:40:34
4Anna Tipping0:42:14
5Angeline Poon0:44:03
45-49 Years Old
Men
1James Middleditch0:51:38
2Christophe Leger0:57:39
3Dean Pearce0:58:40
4Robert Kelly0:58:46
5Dai Matsui0:59:01
Women
1Vanessa Lodge1:05:49
2Sara Tristan Lee1:09:35
3Anna Tipping1:10:52
4Christelle Foucault1:13:40
5Lesley Brown1:15:55
45-49 Years Old
Men
1James Middleditch1:02:48
2Glen Falting1:10:22
3Andreas Goros1:10:57
4Roberto Carfagno1:12:02
5Murray Higgs1:12:15
Women
1Anne Lavandon1:14:32
2Karen Rayle1:15:47
3Anna Tipping1:28:16
4Ling Khoon Hsing1:31:02
5Christelle Foucault1:33:24
45-49 Years Old
Men
1James Middleditch200.0
2Glen Falting177.9
3Roberto Carfagno176.4
4Dai Matsui174.7
5Murray Higgs171.7
Women
1Karen Rayle197.6
2Anna Tipping177.3
3Christelle Foucault169.2
4Lesley Brown161.5
5Ling Khoon Hsing160.0

50-54 Years Old
Men
1Gavin Mortlock0:34:30
2Jonathan Earnshaw0:35:22
3Jasper Silkeborg0:36:36
4William Potter0:36:38
5Laurent Amestoy0:37:47
Women
1Kristen Potter0:44:36
2Jess Mcmorris0:45:12
3Sian Brook Gillies0:46:14
4Nikki Shaw0:46:39
5Gadiza Volare Hartawan0:49:22
50-54 Years Old
Men
1Jasper Silkeborg0:56:46
2Jonathan Earnshaw0:57:47
3Laurent Amestoy1:02:09
4David Knott1:03:02
5Peter Nesbitt1:03:34
Women
1Nikki Shaw1:12:05
2Sian Brook Gillies1:14:42
3Susan Logan1:20:27
4Karen Kelly1:27:53
5Carol Cabal1:30:18
50-54 Years Old
Men
1Jonathan Earnshaw1:10:40
2Jasper Silkeborg1:11:12
3Fritz Kistler1:12:23
4Laurent Amestoy1:15:00
5William Potter1:17:21
Women
1Kristen Potter1:36:26
2Nikki Shaw1:36:38
3Susan Logan1:36:41
4Karen Kelly1:43:15
5Damaris Carlisle1:48:20
50-54 Years Old
Men
1Gavin Mortlock198.3
2Jonathan Earnshaw198.3
3Laurent Amestoy185.6
4William Potter185.5
5David Knott178.4
Women
1Kristen Potter200.0
2Nikki Shaw199.8
3Susan Logan189.4
4Karen Kelly182.9
5Carol Cabal164.9

55-59 Years Old
Men
1Hooper Mike0:37:41
2Andre Dibiagio0:40:59
3Shawn Stanley0:47:55
4Marc Dardenne0:49:09
5Yiu Wa Lo0:49:26
Women
1Alison Carpenter0:44:22
2Brouwer Farida0:53:56
3Kerry Tremblay0:54:49
4
5
55-59 Years Old
Men
1Jeremy Snoad0:58:31
2Mike Hooper0:59:00
3Andre Dibiagio1:02:31
4Mike Ellis1:05:06
5Harold Or1:09:52
Women
1Phui Wan Lam1:25:55
2Diana Fox1:29:45
3
4
5
55-59 Years Old
Men
1Mike Hooper1:08:46
2Jeremy Snoad1:10:17
3Andre Dibiagio1:16:43
4Colin Ryan1:17:15
5Geoff Anderson1:20:27
Women
1Alison Carpenter1:32:48
2
3
4
5
55-59 Years Old
Men
1Hooper Mike200.0
2Jeremy Snoad197.8
3Andre Dibiagio183.2
4Francois Lancon149.5
5Marc Dardenne149.1
Women
1Alison Carpenter200.0
2Phui Wan Lam100.0
3Diana Fox95.7
4Brouwer Farida82.3
5Kerry Tremblay80.9

60+ Years Old
Men
1Peter Allen0:41:37
2Joseph Lim0:49:02
3Philip Hall0:49:58
4Charles Pierron0:52:20
5Hoe Eng Hock0:55:38
Women
1
2
3
4
5
60+ Years Old
Men
1Peter Allen1:05:04
2Jean-Fran├žois Janeau1:07:16
3Ben Brown1:09:40
4Charles Pierron1:16:38
5Philip Hall1:17:35
Women
1
2
3
4
5
60+ Years Old
Men
1Peter Allen1:25:10
2Chris Bray1:28:00
3Joseph Ong1:28:58
4Sridhar Venkataraman1:30:44
5Philip Hall1:37:54
Women
1
2
3
4
5
60+ Years Old
Men
1Peter Allen200.0
2Philip Hall170.9
3Charles Pierron170.7
4Hoe Eng Hock153.4
5Chris Bray96.8
Women
1
2
3
4
5

Relay Teams
Open:
1Men In Blue JOM0:35:46
2TEAM TITANS0:38:49
3KLOT0:39:53
4Team SMRT0:40:03
5Fwang0:40:06
Relay Teams
Open:
1Men In Blue0:54:42
2SMRTAWESOME0:59:33
3TiongHin Racing1:00:09
4Duathlon SKLOTS1:05:28
5DSBJ1:06:25
Relay Teams
Open:
1SMURTS1:09:07
2Men In Blue JOM1:11:22
3SEAL1:12:10
4PIO PIO1:13:23
5The Try Hards1:14:46
Relay Teams
Open:
1Men In Blue JOM196.8
2SMURTS100.0
3SEAL95.8
4PIO PIO94.2
5

AQUATHLON
16-39 Years Old
Men
1Jason Yoe0:17:21
2Aw Yizhong0:17:22
3Stewart William0:17:27
4Theodor Chua0:17:54
5Chan Kah Meng0:18:24
Women
1Kathlyn Yeo0:16:35
2Lynnette Koh0:17:43
3Jillian See0:17:53
4Hillary Yu0:20:05
5Wu Yuhong0:20:06
DUATHLON
16-39 Years Old
Men
1Ho Loy Mun0:29:40
2Lance Tan0:30:38
3William Stewart0:30:56
4Aw Yizhong0:31:42
5Heng Wangxing0:32:25
Women
1Jillian See0:37:06
2Vivien Chong0:39:07
3Lydia Hunter0:39:09
4Cora Ang0:42:15
5Oh Yi Wen0:44:12
TRIATHLON
16-39 Years Old
Men
1Yizhong Aw0:43:38
2William Stewart0:43:46
3Trevor Vermeulen0:44:44
4Alden Low0:44:53
5Lance Tan0:47:27
Women
1Jillian See0:50:23
2Ow L. F.0:51:30
3Adeline Liew0:52:50
4Christie Han0:53:04
5Cora Ang0:53:44
SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS
16-39 Years Old
Men
1Aw Yizhong199.9
2William Stewart199.1
3Lance Tan188.8
4Trevor Vermeulen186.2
5Arnason Aevar167.9
Women
1Jillian See200.0
2Vivien Chong186.2
3Cora Ang181.6
4Lee Wenqi162.2
5Dana Gan154.3

40+ Years Old
Men
1Quah Boon Wee0:17:28
2Stewart John0:19:42
3John Brunkard0:19:46
4Ivan Lim0:20:26
5Michael David0:21:05
Women
1Pineda Sandra0:21:57
2Lin Barton0:22:13
3Kylie Fletcher0:23:11
4Leah Ann Laoreno0:25:40
5Mok Un Sam0:25:56
40+ Years Old
Men
1Izhar Mohamed0:32:00
2Duncan Ogilvie0:32:08
3John Brunkard0:32:33
4Pat Porte0:35:20
5Desmond Loh0:35:38
Women
1Lin Barton0:42:48
2Leah Ann Laoreno0:44:09
3Yuri Tsukuni0:46:48
4Sumana V0:46:54
5Kelly Rachel0:47:18
40 + Years Old
Men
1John Brunkard0:43:08
2Aaron Sng0:44:25
3Duncan Ogilvie0:44:44
4Silvestre Hortizuela0:46:27
5David Reeb0:46:29
Women
1Cindy Rouwhorst0:55:25
2Katherine Lim0:57:34
3Lin Barton0:58:53
4Leah Ann Laoreno1:02:19
5Adina Stefan1:03:58
40+ Years Old
Men
1John Brunkard198.3
2Duncan Ogilvie196.0
3Ivan Lim168.7
4Koon Pang Au Yong159.0
5Gary Lee157.3
Women
1Lin Barton194.1
2Leah Ann Laoreno185.9
3Yuri Tsukuni170.3
4Stephenie Watts151.7
5Joyce Loh125.1

AQUATHLON
12-13 Years Old
Boys
1Matthew Trott0:14:30
2Jackson Campbell0:16:06
3Nigel Ng0:16:26
4Shaun Pexton0:16:38
5Lucas May0:17:46
Girls
1Siobhain Doyle0:16:23
2Tania Thong0:17:05
3Nicole Chan0:18:15
4Rose Elizabeth0:18:16
5Enola de Smet0:18:21
DUATHLON
12-13 Years Old
Boys
1Matthew Trott0:29:41
2Nigel Ng0:31:42
3Martin Inglin0:32:25
4Lucas May0:34:27
5Samuel Compton0:34:47
Girls
1Natalie Hunter0:34:21
2Enola De Smet0:34:31
3Brodie Horn0:34:58
4Tania Thong0:35:33
5Ria Nakahara0:36:59
TRIATHLON
12-13 Years Old
Boys
1Matthew Trott0:39:55
2Nigel Ng0:41:40
3Jackson Campbell0:44:21
4Martin Inglin0:46:01
5Randall Liew0:46:15
Girls
1Siobhain Doyle0:43:34
2Enola De Smet0:45:50
3Tania Thong0:46:07
4Moira Erediano0:47:21
5Nicole Del Rosario0:47:28
SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS
12-13 Years Old
Boys
1Matthew Trott200.0
2Nigel Ng189.5
3Jackson Campbell180.0
4Martin Inglin178.3
5Shaun Pexton173.0
Girls
1Siobhain Doyle200.0
2Enola De Smet194.5
3Tania Thong191.1
4Ria Nakahara182.5
5Georgie Mandziy174.8

14-15 Years Old
Boys
1Russell Liew0:14:05
2Oliver Trott0:14:31
3Luke Chua0:15:04
4Teddy Lee0:15:07
5Jack Heneberry0:15:09
Girls
1Emma Middleditch0:15:56
2Stephanie Sullivan0:16:26
3Devika Srikanth0:17:35
4Lauren Shillabeer0:17:39
5Evie Pickup0:18:30
14-15 Years Old
Boys
1James Corbett0:28:06
2Oliver Trott0:29:21
3Jack Heneberry0:29:36
4Nathan Chong0:29:43
5Jayden Lilley0:29:54
Girls
1Emma Middleditch0:31:31
2Olivia Faneco0:37:05
3Kylie Compton0:37:46
4Ellen Ives0:41:24
5Dorothy Gan0:45:07
14-15 Years Old
Boys
1James Corbett0:37:53
2Oliver Trott0:38:17
3Jack Heneberry0:40:07
4Valentin Van Wersch0:40:57
5Teddy Lee0:41:52
Girls
1Emma Middleditch0:41:13
2Olivia Faneco0:49:22
3Lucie Chomienne0:52:02
4Kylie Compton0:52:42
5Dorothy Gan0:57:59
14-15 Years Old
Boys
1James Corbett200.0
2Oliver Trott195.9
3Jack Heneberry189.4
4Russell Liew188.8
5Valentin Van Wersch185.2
Girls
1Emma Middleditch200.0
2Oliva Faneco168.5
3Kylie Compton161.7
4Dorothy Gan141.0
5Stephanie Sullivan97.0

AQUATHLON
8-9 Years Old
Boys
1Elgin Low0:10:10
2James Mcgregor Smith0:11:18
3Max Lee0:12:13
4Hayden Tan0:12:14
5Nao Mladenic0:12:36
Girls
1Eliza Tan0:10:32
2Eugenie van Wersch0:11:50
3Kijana Jaeger0:12:02
4Piper Lloyd0:12:06
5Coco Haesner0:12:33
DUATHLON
8-9 Years Old
Boys
1Ameer Ihsan0:16:23
2Griffin Lodge0:17:37
3Lee Weng Ern0:17:43
4Max Lee0:17:59
5Julius Groenewegen0:18:11
Girls
1Eliza Tan0:16:05
2Adele Clarsen0:17:51
3Olivia Nicholson0:19:50
4Lucy Van Selm0:20:02
5Eugenie Van Wersch0:20:12
TRIATHLON
8-9 Years Old
Boys
1Ameer Ihsan0:30:16
2Shen Oon Max Lee0:31:20
3Griffin Lodge0:34:16
4Hugo Campbell0:34:31
5Isaac Davis0:35:09
Girls
1Eliza Ai Shen Tan0:30:25
2Adele Clarsen0:30:35
3Sophie Soh Schwalb0:31:44
4Coco Haesner0:32:05
5Eugenie Van Wersch0:32:26
SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS
8-9 Years Old
Boys
1Ameer Ihsan200.0
2Max Lee187.7
3Griffin Lodge181.4
4Hugo Campbell172.6
5Ethan Ronsisvalle172.6
Girls
1Eliza Tan200.0
2Adele Clarsen189.5
3Eugenie Van Wersch182.9
4Coco Haesner178.9
5Kijana Jaeger168.1

10-11 Years Old
Boys
1Santiago de La Flor0:09:17
2Bryan Chew0:09:49
3Julian Lee0:09:54
4Daniel Lucke0:10:10
5Isaiah Davies0:10:32
Girls
1Mae Singer0:10:04
2Reiya Luer0:10:38
3Charlotte Rodsjo0:10:42
4Lupita de Smet0:10:54
5Harriet Strand0:11:03
10-11 Years Old
Boys
1Santiago De La Flor0:13:44
2Julian Lee0:13:59
3Reuben Seet0:14:31
4Veehan Dash0:14:41
5Daniel Lucke0:14:56
Girls
1Mae Singer0:15:18
2Lupita De Smet0:15:21
3Ruby Wright0:16:37
4Charlotte Rodsjo0:16:48
5Alma Clarsen0:16:59
10-11 Years Old
Boys
1Julian Lee0:24:56
2Marc Feddal0:27:19
3Daniel Lucke0:27:20
4Bryan Chew0:27:46
5Reuben Seet0:27:49
Girls
1Mae Singer0:28:25
2Jinn Ong0:28:56
3Harriet Strand0:29:24
4Charlotte Rodsjo0:29:37
5Lupita De Smet0:29:48
10-11 Years Old
Boys
1Julian Lee198.2
2Bryan Chew184.3
3Reuben Seet184.2
4Daniel Lucke183.1
5Marc Feddal178.6
Girls
1Mae Singer200.0
2Lupita De Smet195.1
3Charlotte Rodsjo190.0
4Harriet Strand187.8
5Jinn Ong182.9

Relay Teams
Open:
1JETS0:10:55
2Regan / Metcalf0:11:10
3Novi0:15:13
4
5
Relay Teams
Open:
1West View Pri0:16:39
2Zed Dog0:19:42
3Faber Park Panthers0:21:31
4Amazing Us0:21:46
5Ser Brothers0:23:18
Relay Teams
Open:
1West View Pri0:30:42
2The Marlborough Missiles0:33:06
3ISV G50:44:18
4
5
Relay Teams
Open:
1West View Pri200.0
2Mariborough Missiles190.5
3JETS100.0
4Zed Dog84.5
5Faber Park Panthers77.3


SERIES STANDINGS 2016AQUATHLONDUATHLONTRIATHLON
ClubRankPointsRankPointsRankPointsRankPoints
MetaSport1930225013502330
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)2890133022101350
New Moon KHCycle (NMKHC)3620318041903250
ANZA4540415032005190
TriEdge5450514051707140
TDS6330613071401160
Team Fabian733071208130880
UWC Dover8380912081306130
Team Next Stage94408120101204200
Second Wind Academy10140107019201250
SERIES STANDINGS 2016AQUATHLONDUATHLONTRIATHLON
SchoolRankPointsRankPointsRankPointsRankPoints
UWCSEA Dover157022301290450
Australian International School235041702170810
National University of Singapore347012809501140
Singapore Management University43702230950290
UWCSEA East527051504110810
Marlborough College Malaysia617065031200
LFS714004110630
Nanyang Technological University812015201140360
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)91000690810
Alice Smith International School108007800
Tanglin Trust School10800860720
SERIES STANDINGS 2016AQUATHLONDUATHLONTRIATHLON
CompanyRankPointsRankPointsRankPointsRankPoints
Standard Chartered1460120011201140
Singapore Armed Forces2120230230260
FedEx Express3400230510
SMRT3600230330
National University of Singapore52005200
CCAC5303200510
Gigamon5403200420
All Others830410610710